Informace k závodům

Závod: Litvínovský pohár 18.ročník
ID závodu: 7526
Schůzka: 5.10.2022, 18:00
Odjezd:
Doprava:
Příjezd:
Trenér:
Cena:
Doplňující info:
Přihlášení plavci

Kalendář závodů


Event Information:

  • So
    30
    Lis
    2019

    Pohár Marienberg

    Marienberg

    Teilnehmer Jg. M/F DSV-Id WkNr Strecke Meldezeit
    Angelovic, Petr 2009 M 0 4 50 R 00:51,72
    8 50 F 00:39,39
    17 50 B 01:06,69
    19 100 F 01:29,31
    Chytry, Josef 2010 M 0 4 50 R 01:03,59
    8 50 F 00:50,83
    17 50 B 01:04,40
    19 100 F 02:05,50
    Elis, Jan 2010 M 0 4 50 R 00:56,14
    8 50 F 00:50,48
    17 50 B 01:07,00
    19 100 F 01:56,70
    Elis, Josef 2010 M 0 4 50 R 01:03,60
    8 50 F 00:45,49
    17 50 B 01:03,00
    19 100 F 01:50,10
    Hasova, Dana 2009 W 0 3 50 R 00:52,16
    7 50 F 00:47,44
    16 50 B 00:59,31
    18 100 F 01:45,27
    Hrubesova, Klara 2008 W 0 1 100 S 01:55,60
    9 100 L 01:41,40
    12 50 S 00:48,09
    18 100 F 01:30,24
    Kulenka, Alexandr 2008 M 0 4 50 R 00:41,61
    6 100 B 01:44,20
    15 100 R 01:28,40
    17 50 B 00:50,42
    Machacek, René 2008 M 0 2 100 S 01:41,50
    8 50 F 00:34,38
    13 50 S 00:38,49
    19 100 F 01:14,30
    Muhlfeld, Simon 2008 M 0 2 100 S 01:00,60
    6 100 B 00:53,61
    13 50 S 01:32,60
    19 100 F 02:08,10
    Neknezova, Aneta 2008 W 0 3 50 R 01:59,00
    7 50 F 00:40,92
    12 50 S 01:44,60
    18 100 F 01:34,70
    Palowski, Marek 2010 M 0 4 50 R 01:03,00
    8 50 F 00:54,90
    17 50 B 01:11,70
    19 100 F 02:02,30
    Posta, Jakub 2008 M 0 6 100 B 01:44,80
    8 50 F 01:55,40
    17 50 B 00:47,19
    19 100 F 01:30,70
    Prochazka, Jiri 2010 M 0 4 50 R 00:56,80
    8 50 F 00:47,38
    17 50 B 01:09,30
    19 100 F 01:57,40
    Rucky, Andre Tomas 2009 M 0 4 50 R 00:51,35
    6 100 B 02:05,40
    17 50 B 00:54,01
    19 100 F 01:48,40
    Schlauchova, Karolina 2008 W 0 3 50 R 00:48,51
    7 50 F 00:40,59
    16 50 B 01:01,60
    18 100 F 01:34,60
    Svab, Pavel 2010 M 0 6 100 B 01:53,70
    10 100 L 01:47,30
    15 100 R 01:38,70
    17 50 B 00:50,67
    Trojkova, Kristyna 2010 W 0 3 50 R 00:56,10
    7 50 F 00:46,80
    16 50 B 01:07,10
    18 100 F 01:48,50
    Vazanska, Aneta 2008 W 0 5 100 B 01:38,70
    9 100 L 01:29,40
    14 100 R 01:29,90
    16 50 B 00:45,57
    1. Mannschaft 2008 X 11 4x50 F 02:35,00
    2. Mannschaft 2009 X 11 4x50 F 02:28,00