Informace k závodům

Závod: Schůzka:
Odjezd: Příjezd:
Doprava: Doplňující info:

Přijatí plavci

Kalendář závodů


Event Information:

  • So
    15
    Úno
    2020

    Litoměřický kalich - 22. ročník

    Litoměřice

    ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 2 100 Z 1:12.12
    15.02.2020 4 50 K :28.14
    15.02.2020 10 50 M :34.10
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:16.59
    15.02.2020 22 100 K 1:00.71
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :34.97

    ANDRLOVÁ Adéla 2009 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 1 100 Z 1:23.90
    15.02.2020 3 50 K :33.89
    15.02.2020 9 50 M :40.80
    15.02.2020 17 50 P :45.52
    15.02.2020 21 100 K 1:20.43
    15.02.2020 23 50 Z :38.15

    BRNA Filip 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 2 100 Z 1:26.83
    15.02.2020 8 100 P 1:32.60
    15.02.2020 10 50 M :40.75
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:44.05
    15.02.2020 22 100 K 1:18.75
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :42.80

    BĚHOUNEK Ondřej 2009 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 10 50 M :43.88
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:44.17

    CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 3 50 K :32.48
    15.02.2020 7 100 P 1:31.98
    15.02.2020 9 50 M :40.78
    15.02.2020 15 100 M 1:27.70
    15.02.2020 17 50 P :43.62
    15.02.2020 21 100 K 1:13.38

    DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 2 100 Z 1:11.44
    15.02.2020 4 50 K :29.77
    15.02.2020 10 50 M :34.98
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:16.43
    15.02.2020 22 100 K 1:04.08
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :34.79

    KUNKELA Alexandr 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 2 100 Z 1:28.47
    15.02.2020 8 100 P 1:44.15
    15.02.2020 18 50 P :48.79
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :40.35

    MACHÁČEK René Petr 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 4 50 K :34.38
    15.02.2020 10 50 M :38.49
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:32.07
    15.02.2020 22 100 K 1:14.31
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :41.72

    PRANTOVÁ Laura 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 1 100 Z 1:23.20
    15.02.2020 3 50 K :30.97
    15.02.2020 9 50 M :36.22
    15.02.2020 15 100 M 1:22.05
    15.02.2020 21 100 K 1:09.85
    15.02.2020 23 50 Z :38.58

    ROUS David 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 2 100 Z 1:26.22
    15.02.2020 4 50 K :32.08
    15.02.2020 8 100 P 1:36.60
    15.02.2020 16 100 M 1:29.40
    15.02.2020 22 100 K 1:11.71
    15.02.2020 24 50 Z :38.52

    VÁŽANSKÁ Aneta 2008 PKLtv

    Datum Disciplína Kvalifikační čas
    15.02.2020 1 100 Z 1:29.98
    15.02.2020 3 50 K :35.41
    15.02.2020 7 100 P 1:38.73
    15.02.2020 17 50 P :45.57
    15.02.2020 21 100 K 1:20.98
    15.02.2020 23 50 Z :41.92